GDI2 [extracellular region]

Stable Identifier
R-MMU-6806176
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Mus musculus
Compartment
Synonyms
Q61598
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
10403258
1420814_at
1420815_at
1431645_a_at
1435898_x_at
1436016_x_at
1456581_x_at
14569
160114_at
162616_at
17284880
222102
222103
4366716
4369557
4395115
4555542
4666203
4758138
4758908
4907944
4924727
5062328
5069046
5073214
5073935
5124635
5170529
5222968
5224992
5388964
5431919
5470051
5521245
5559378
5562473
A0A1Y7VL99
A_51_P366890
A_52_P1073
A_52_P481159
A_55_P2052210
AAA78786
AAH55341
AK007871
AK078144
AK079690
AK090083
AK143633
AK149958
AK152250
AK153381
AK159734
AK166317
AK169299
BAB25321
BAC37145
BAC37725
BAC41085
BAE25473
BAE29194
BAE31072
BAE31947
BAE35328
BAE38700
BAE41055
BC055341
CCDS36581
ENSMUSG00000021218
ENSMUSP00000062996
ENSMUSP00000152454
ENSMUST00000059515
ENSMUST00000059515.7
ENSMUST00000223396
ENSMUST00000223396.1
EntrezGene:14569
EntrezGene:Gdi2
Gdi2
Gdi2-201
Gdi2-209
GE1539867
GO:0003674
GO:0005092
GO:0005093
GO:0005096
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005794
GO:0006810
GO:0007165
GO:0007264
GO:0008150
GO:0015031
GO:0016020
GO:0016192
GO:0017137
GO:0019899
GO:0030234
GO:0031267
GO:0043209
GO:0043226
GO:0043547
GO:0045202
GO:0050790
ILMN_1236910
ILMN_1248437
ILMN_2650812
IPR000806
IPR018203
IPR036188
L36314
L36314_f_at
MGI:99845
mMC023561
mMR030003
Msa.1669.0_f_at
NM_008112
NP_032138
PF00996
PR00891
PR00892
UPI0000004127
UPI0000195B82
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References
RefSeq
PRO