ACTG1 [lysosomal membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-RNO-196169
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Rattus norvegicus
Compartment
Synonyms
P63259
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
Actg1, Actg
Chain
initiator methionine:1, chain:1-375, chain:2-375
Other Identifiers
100361457
10705872
10749612
10765090
10770888
10803653
10837537
1304556
1371327_a_at
17663949
17763669
2320108
287876
5751653
5779430
5795912
5812188
5816095
5844530
5855856
5882391
5901992
6003929
6011291
6120151
6154916
6211596
6291421
6398908
6426844
6460337
6476277
6690607
684969
A_42_P700674
A_64_P003679
A_64_P378624
Actg1
Actg1-201
CAA36999
ENSRNOG00000036701
ENSRNOG00000053452
ENSRNOP00000051859
ENSRNOP00000072273
ENSRNOT00000054976
ENSRNOT00000079310
EntrezGene:100361457
EntrezGene:287876
EntrezGene:684969
EntrezGene:Actg1
EntrezGene:LOC100361457
EntrezGene:Potef
GE21770
GO:0000166
GO:0003674
GO:0005198
GO:0005524
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0005856
GO:0005884
GO:0005886
GO:0005925
GO:0006810
GO:0007010
GO:0008150
GO:0009612
GO:0016192
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0048488
GO:0051592
GO:0097433
GO:0098871
GO:0098973
GO:0098974
GO:0099143
ILMN_1362269
IPR004000
IPR004001
IPR020902
LOC100361457
LOC100361457-201
NM_001127449
NP_001120921
PF00022
PH_rn_0011799
Potef
PR00190
rc_AA964496_s_at
rc_AI104357_at
SM00268
UPI0000000C38
X52815
X52815cds_f_at
XM_002725322
XM_002728532
XM_002729196
XM_017597166
XP_002725368
XP_002728578
XP_002729242
XP_017452655
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References
PRO