MGLL [endoplasmic reticulum membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-1500589
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A286ZUB0
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
100233193
AEMK02000087
ENSSSCG00000024134
ENSSSCP00000032638
ENSSSCP00000035177
ENSSSCT00000046455
ENSSSCT00000048543
EntrezGene:100233193
EntrezGene:MGLL
GO:0003674
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005634
GO:0005654
GO:0016020
GO:0043226
GO:0047372
HGNC:17038
IPR000073
IPR022742
IPR029058
MGLL
MGLL-201
MGLL-203
PF12146
PR00111
Ssc.19455.1.S1_at
Ssc.19455.2.S1_at
XM_013982013
XP_013837467
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From