RNGTT [nucleoplasm]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-72081
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A287AGV9
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
100520874
AEMK02000001
ENSSSCG00000004311
ENSSSCP00000043271
ENSSSCP00000044017
ENSSSCT00000053939
ENSSSCT00000058496
EntrezGene:100520874
EntrezGene:RNGTT
F1S0E4
GO:0000166
GO:0003674
GO:0004484
GO:0004651
GO:0004725
GO:0005525
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005634
GO:0006370
GO:0006396
GO:0006397
GO:0006464
GO:0006470
GO:0008138
GO:0008150
GO:0008192
GO:0016311
GO:0016740
GO:0016779
GO:0016787
GO:0016791
GO:0034641
GO:0035335
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0050355
GO:0098507
HGNC:10073
IPR000340
IPR000387
IPR001339
IPR012340
IPR013846
IPR016130
IPR017074
IPR029021
PF00782
PF01331
PF03919
RNGTT
RNGTT-201
RNGTT-202
Ssc.31181.1.A1_at
UPI0006B14CFB
XM_021089928
XM_021089934
XP_020945587
XP_020945593
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References